Audrey Bitoni Sexy Pictures

Audrey Bitoni Sexy Pictures

Downloads: 5,000 - 10,000

Price: FREE

Votes: 16

Author: MiDoRi, INC.

Screenshots for Audrey Bitoni Sexy Pictures

Audrey Bitoni Sexy Pictures Audrey Bitoni Sexy Pictures

Description for Audrey Bitoni Sexy Pictures

Date of Birth: 16 August 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Audrey Arroyo
Height
5' 4ΒΌ" (1.63 m)
Mini Biography: Buxom, gorgeous, and curvaceous brunette knockout Audrey Bitoni was born Audrey Arroyo on August 16, 1986 in Anaheim, Los Angeles, California. She's of German, Spanish, and Italian descent. Bitoni grew up in Chicago, Illinois. Audrey attended Arizona State University, where she graduated with a B.A. in Communications in 2006. Moreover, it was while attending Arizona State University that Bitoni answered a Playboy magazine call for a college newsstand special edition which she eventually wound up gracing the cover of. Audrey first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2006. Bitoni was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2008. In addition, Audrey was the cover girl for and featured centerfold in the November, 2008 issue of Club International magazine as well as the Pet of the Month in the November, 2008 issue of Penthouse magazine. Bitoni has not only worked for various adult websites that include Twistys, Brazzers, and Aziani Models, but also has modeled for noted adult photographers Suze Randall and Holly Randall.
Very Sexy Audrey Bitoni's photo gallery
# This apps doesn't contain porn, xxx, nude ladies, sex pics and naked women.

AppsBang uses their own cookies and third party cookies to enhance the user experience and for analysis purposes.
By continuing to browse you agree to our cookies policy.