Ava Devine Sexy Pictures

Ava Devine Sexy Pictures

Downloads: 1,000 - 5,000

Price: FREE

Votes: 7

Author: MiDoRi, INC.

Screenshots for Ava Devine Sexy Pictures

Ava Devine Sexy Pictures Ava Devine Sexy Pictures

Description for Ava Devine Sexy Pictures

Date of Birth: 22 January 1974, Long Island, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Gina Giaco-Dawson
Nickname: Lady of the Lake
Height: 5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Mini Biography: Ava Devine has been called “the lady of the lake" in that she supposedly embodies a sort of mythical slut. She's a woman so sex crazed, that she's willing to get anyone off at any time, just for fun. Ava formerly had size F breasts, finding those a little large, she went down to a size DD. Not that that's reduced her legendary appetite for sex. Ava is as active as ever. Thick and voluptuous, this lady is a MILF lover's dream come true. Her unique half Italian, half Asian features have won her many fans. Expect to see Ava in the game for a long time.
Very sexy Ava Devine's photo gallery
# This apps doesn't contain porn, xxx, nude ladies, sex pics and naked women.

AppsBang uses their own cookies and third party cookies to enhance the user experience and for analysis purposes.
By continuing to browse you agree to our cookies policy.