Aya Kiguchi Collection 01

Aya Kiguchi Collection 01

Downloads: 1,000 - 5,000

Price: FREE

Votes: 6

Author: GobbySoft

DOWNLOAD APK

Screenshots for Aya Kiguchi Collection 01

Aya Kiguchi Collection 01 Aya Kiguchi Collection 01 Aya Kiguchi Collection 01 Aya Kiguchi Collection 01

Description for Aya Kiguchi Collection 01

Name: Aya Kiguchi 木口亜矢 (きぐち あや)
Nicknames: Ayatei, Kigutchi, Ayakabu, Kiguchiyan
Profession: Gravure idol, actress, singer and race queen
Birthdate: 1985-Oct-11
Birthplace: Miyamae, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 158cm
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Measurements: 89/57/86 cm

AppsBang uses their own cookies and third party cookies to enhance the user experience and for analysis purposes.
By continuing to browse you agree to our cookies policy.