HD Asian Girls

HD Asian Girls

Downloads: 100,000 - 500,000

Price: FREE

Votes: 1.26K

Author: ArtEyal

Screenshots for HD Asian Girls

HD Asian Girls HD Asian Girls HD Asian Girls HD Asian Girls HD Asian Girls HD Asian Girls HD Asian Girls HD Asian Girls

Description for HD Asian Girls

HD photo sets of six sexy Asian girls with over 250 high quality pictures.
List of Japanese models:

1) Asian girl Haruna Yabuki:
Profession: Actress and gravure idol.
Birthdate: 1984-Dec-18.
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan.
Height: 164cm.
Bra size: C.
Star sign: Sagittarius.
Hobbies: Watching movies, painting and horseback riding.

2) Japanese girl Hiroko Sato:
Profession: Actress, Singer and Japanese Idol.
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-17.
Birthplace: Fukushima, Japan.
Height: 160cm.
Measurements 88-58-88.
Star sign: Aquarius.

3) Asian model Mikie Hara:
Profession: Actress and gravure idol.
Birthdate: 1987-Jul-03.
Birthplace: Murakami, Niigata, Japan.
Height: 163cm.
Eye color: Brown.
Hair color: Brown.
Star sign: Cancer.

4) Asian Top-model Yashiro Minase:
Born February 3, 1985 (age 26).
Profession: Actress.
Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Height 1.65 m (5 ft 5 in)
Eye color : Brown.
Hair color: Brown.
Ethnicity Japanese.

5) Sexy Asian girl Yuuki Fukasawa:
Nickname: うっきぃ.
Born: 3-July-1986.
Height: 162 cm.
Hometown: Odawara, Kanagawa, Japan.
Height / Weight: 162 cm / - kg
Three sizes: 80 - 57 - 86 cm
Shoe size: 23.5 cm
Ethnicity: Japanese
Activities: Gravure Idol, Swimsuit Model Content, Other activities of the entertainer

6) and hot pictures of beatiful Japanese AV Idol Nao Inamoto.

This application DOES NOT CONTAIN any porn, xxx, erotic scenes, nude pictures, nudity, or sex photos!!!

Categories: lingerie models, Tokyo girl, “Chinese girls”, “China girls”, “Japan girls”, “Japanese girls”, “Thailand girls”, “Thai girls”, “Vietnamese girls”, “Vietnam girls”, sexy women lingerie, wet T-shirt contest, “sexy idols”, Geisha, girls in bikini, paparazzi, “AV girls”, women, sexy woman, top-models, AV actress, celebrity pictures, “AV idol”, “hot girls”, girls on the beach, Beijing girls, “bikini models”, dream-girl, Japanese chicks, kinky girl, cheerleader, “party girls”.

AppsBang uses their own cookies and third party cookies to enhance the user experience and for analysis purposes.
By continuing to browse you agree to our cookies policy.